PEJACSEVICH PIERRE

País
Argentina
Categoría
MANL NL
Nick BBO
pierri


HISTORIAL


FechaDescripciónPos.DoradosLibresPlateados
2020-10-0222-Sep10200
2020-08-05AG 4 20120
2020-08-0425-Jul4050
2020-03-11NACIONAL EQUIPOS ONLI20 263000
2020-03-11EQUI PRO JUV JULIO 20 110540
2019-11-13CN PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS 2019 52750
2019-08-20CN PAREJAS LIBRES 2019 431000
2012-05-18C.N. EQUIPOS LIBRES 263000
2011-12-21POOL FIN DE AÑO 2011 20300
2011-12-02C.REPUBLICA 2011 11060020
2011-05-10C.N. PAREJAS MIXTAS 2011 30753
2011-02-09AYACUCHO 3/02/11 40120
2010-12-13EQ.LIBRES PINAMAR 2010 211802
2010-09-09C.N. DE PAREJAS LIBRES 10 11060020
2008-10-10BBO SEPT 09 0060
2008-09-28TORNEO DE MAESTROS 0000
2007-07-15PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS 07 0000
2007-06-02SUDAMERICANO QUITO 07 263000
2007-06-02SUDAM. QUITO 07 PARALELOS 00500
2007-06-01BRIDGE CENTER 2,9 Y 16/5/07 00120
2005-09-14COPA FUNDADORES 6050
2005-04-07APERTURA LIBRE 2005 30250
2005-03-24SAN LUIS SEM. STA. EQUIPOS 10800
2004-09-14EQUIPOS LIBRES 2080
2004-08-23M.DEL PLATA GRAL.PUEYRREDON 3020
2004-07-20SANTA FE EQ.SC. 2020
2004-06-24C.SUD.PAREJAS LIBRES 10250
2004-04-18SELECC.EQUIPOS LIBRES SUD. 1070
2004-03-09PAREJAS CABALLEROS 4000
2003-11-12EQUIPOS MIXTOS 10100
2003-10-17PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS 4030
2003-08-27GRAL PUEYRREDON M.DEL P.EQ.SC.1030
2003-08-27FUNDADORES -CLASIF. 1010
2003-08-27FUNDADORES 2060
2003-08-08INTERCLU LIBRE 1A. 2060
2003-07-22PAREJAS LIBRES 20100
2003-07-03SELECCION PAREJA DAMAS SUDAM. 3020
2003-07-03EQUIPOS LIBRES 3030
2003-06-23PAREJAS MIXTAS 1090
2002-12-30MAR DEL PLATA-MERCOSUR 1030
2002-08-13FUNDADORES 3030
2002-07-23CN EQUIPOS LIBRES 2080
2002-06-12PAREJAS MIXTAS 10120
2002-05-28SELECCION EQUIPOS LIBRES SUD. 2020
2002-05-17BUTLER VERANO BRIDGE CLUB 0040
2002-05-17PAREJAS CABALLEROS 3020
2001-10-17C.N.EQUIPOS MIXTOS 1080
2001-10-16C.N. DE PAREJAS LIBRES 20100
2001-10-16PAREJAS LIBRES 2000
2001-09-06PAREJAS LIBRES 20100
2001-07-25BUTLER 50 1020
2001-07-25INDIVIDUAL MAYOR 6010
2001-06-13PAREJAS MIXTAS 3030
2001-05-19SELLECCION PAREJAS LIBRES SUD.2020
2001-05-19BUTLER B.CLUB ABRIL 0020
2001-04-09PAREJAS CABALLEROS 1070
2001-03-13COPA PARKER 1010
2001-03-13FINAL BUTLER VERANO 1030
2001-03-06BUTLER VERANO 0010
2000-12-29M.DEL PLATA LLAMBIAS SC 2030
2000-11-30PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS A 20100
2000-11-23INTERCLUB 1A DIV 2050
2000-11-23C.N.EQUIPOS MIXTOS 10100
2000-11-23BUTLER PROMOCION 2020
2000-09-26FUNDADORES 2050
2000-09-07C.N.PAREJAS MIXTAS 10110
2000-08-03POOLES SUDAMERICANO 0000
2000-07-15PAREJAS LIBRES 4030
2000-07-15C.N.EQUIPOS LIBRES 10200
2000-07-15C.SUDAM.PAREJAS LIBRES 10250
2000-03-08BUTLER VERANO ABA 0010
2000-03-08BUTLER VERANO ABA 0030
2000-03-08BUTLER VERANO ABA 0020
2000-03-08BUTLER VERANO BRIDGE CLUB 0010
2000-03-08BUTLER VERANO BRIDGE CLUB 0010
2000-03-08ANUAL BRIDGE CLUB 1999 2020
1999-12-28MAR DEL PLATA ULTRACOM SC 2030
1999-11-30PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS A 2020
1999-10-04EQUIPOS LIBRES 2080
1999-10-04EQUIPOS MIXTOS 2040
1999-09-15GRAL PUEYRREDON M.DEL P.SC 2020
1999-08-13INDIVIDUAL MAYOR 10110
1999-08-13CLUB DE LOS 50 EQ.SC 1030
1999-07-12PAREJAS MIXTAS 3030
1999-07-12PAREJAS MIXTAS 0020
1999-05-13SELECCION PAREJAS LIBRES 2030
1999-05-13PAREJAS LIBRES 4040
1999-04-12SELECCION EQ.LIBRES 2050
1998-12-23COPA PARKER 2000
1998-12-17MAR DEL PLATA AIR PLUS 1060
1998-12-17MAR DEL PLATA TISCORNIA 1050
1998-12-17MAR DEL PLATA RAZUMNEY 1040
1998-11-25PAREJAS SELECC A 10100
1998-11-10C.N.EQUIPOS MIXTOS 4010
1998-10-14EQUIPOS LIBRES 3020
1998-09-16PAREJAS MIXTAS 600.250
1998-08-20MAR DEL PLATA EQ. 2020
1998-08-14INTERCLUBES LIBRES 1A 10150
1998-08-14PAREJAS LIBRES 10200
1998-08-14PAREJAS LIBRES 000.20
1998-07-01SANTA COLOMA EQ. 1010
1998-07-01INDIVIDUAL MAYOR 500.750
1998-07-01FUNDADORES 3030
1998-07-01SANTA COLOMA 2010
1998-06-09C.SUD.EQ.LIBRES 3070
1998-06-01INDIVIDUAL GENERAL 2030
1998-05-07BUTLER ABC 200.250
1998-05-07BUTLER BRIDGE CLUB 000.50
1998-05-07BUTLER BRIDGE CLUB 0010
1998-05-07BUTLER BRIDGE CLUB 0020
1998-05-07BUTLER FINAL FEBRERO 000.50
1998-05-07PAREJAS CABALLEROS CLASIF 000.750
1998-05-07PAREJAS CABALLEROS FINAL 001.250
1998-05-07SELECCION PAREJAS SUD.LIBRES 2050
1998-05-07SELECCION EQUIPOS SUD. 0050
1998-05-07BUTLER BRIDGE CLUB 0020
1998-05-07CLUB DE LOS 50 0000
1997-12-22M.DEL PLATA-COPA TISCORNIA SC 1050
1997-12-22M.DEL PLATA-MEDIT.S.C. SC. 2030
1997-11-24C.N.PAREJAS LIBRES 20120
1997-10-23COPA TRAVAGLINI SC 3000
1997-09-15C.N.EQUIPOS MIXTOS 3030
1997-09-10C.GRAL.EQUIPOS LIBRES 3020
1997-08-28MAR DEL PLATA EQ SC 2020
1997-08-28MAR DEL PLATA PAREJAS SC 3000
1997-08-25PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS 0010
1997-08-06INTERCLUBES 1A DIV 10120
1997-06-30INDIVIDUAL MAYOR 7030
1997-06-12PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS A 5030
1997-05-23CLUB DE LOS 50 1020
1997-04-30SELECCION SUDAM.LIBRES 2040
1997-04-25AS.PLATENSE DDE BRIDGE EQ.SC 2010
1997-04-25PAREJAS CABALLEROS 2030
1996-12-03SELECCION RIO DE LA PLATA PIQU2010
1996-11-29TENIS CLUB EQUIPOS SC. 1020
1996-11-18PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS A 5020
1996-10-30PAREJAS CABALLEROS 0000
1996-10-30BRIDGE CLUB EQUIPOS SC. 3000
1996-10-09CAMP.GENERAL EQ.LIBRES 3020
1996-10-09TORNEO PATAGONICO PAR.SC. 1030
1996-10-09CAMP.NACIONAL EQ.LIBRES. 5010
1996-09-17INTERCLUBES LIBRES 1A.DIV. 1020
1996-08-21MAR DEL PLATA SC 2010
1996-08-12C.N.FUNDADORES 1070
1996-07-24PAYSANDU EQ.SC 1030
1996-06-17INDIVIDUAL MAYOR 20120
1996-06-14CASI EQ.SC 1020
1996-05-16COPA MAFFEI EQ.SC 1020
1996-05-08ABC EQUIPOS SC. 1020
1996-04-01FINAL SELECC.PAR/EQ.LIBRES SUD2030
1996-02-28PAREJAS LIBRES SC 3000
1996-02-12BUTLER PAREJAS SC 3000
1996-01-26BUTLER PAREJAS SC 3000
1995-12-15COPA BLACK M.DEL PLATA 0010
1995-11-29PAREJAS SELECCIONADAS A 6010
1995-11-20C.N.EQUIPOS MIXTOS 3010
1995-11-20PABLO REY SC 2000
1995-09-12RECOLETA LL.BANK EQ.SC. 2020
1995-09-11INTERCLUBES 1A. DIV. 10100
1995-09-11PAREJAS MIXTAS 4010
1995-07-31CAMP.SUDAM.PARALELO EQ.LIBRES 3050
1995-07-31ROSARIO EQ.SC 3010
1995-07-31SELEC.PARALELO SUDAMERICANO 2060
1995-05-06BUTLER A 2000
1995-05-06BUTLER C 2000
1995-05-06BUTLER D 3000
1995-05-06BUTLER F 6000
1995-05-06C.N.PAREJAS CABALLEROS 3030
1995-04-20COPA GREGORI SC. 4000
1995-04-20RIO CUARTO SC EQ. 3000
1995-04-10C.N.INDIVIDUAL 9010
1994-12-26EPSON 94 0000
1994-12-15M.DEL PLATA 94 REPUBLICA 3030
1994-12-15M.DEL PLATA 94 V.DEL CARRIL 0000
1994-11-22C.N.EQUIPOS LIBRES 20120
1994-11-22PABLO REY SC 3000
1994-10-31POOLES RECOLETA SEPT. 0000
1994-10-31ABC EQ. SC 2000
1994-10-30INDIVIDUAL MAYOR 5010
1994-09-29BUTLER B 1010
1994-09-23INTEREMPRESARIO 4000
1994-08-31POOLES RECOLETA JULIO 0000
1994-08-31POOLES RECOLETA JULIO 0000
1994-08-24COPA MAFFEI EQ.SC. 2010
1994-08-23CAMP.SUDAM.EQ.LIB. 3080
1994-08-23MAR DEL PLATA EQ.SC 6000
1994-07-29PAYSANDU EQ.SC 3000
1994-07-25ROSARIO RE.SC 1030
1994-07-25POOLES RECOLETA MAYO 0000
1994-06-24PROGRESO EQ.SC 1030
1994-06-23INTERCLUBES 1A.DIV. 10100
1994-06-15CASI EQ.SC 1030
1994-05-25SELECCION R.DE LA PLATA PIQUE 2020
1994-05-21PUNTA DEL ESTE EQUIPOS SC. 1050
1994-05-21SELECCION EQ.LIBRES SUDAM. 2070
1994-05-17C.N.PAREJAS CABALLEROS - CLASF0000
1994-05-17AS-ES PINAMAR SC. 1020
1994-05-17POOL J.PIERRE CIRCOLO IT.SC 1010