Nacional de Equipos Libres Online

1
ROCCA
ROCCA SILVINA
malambo
PELLEGRINI CARLOS
carlosp
ANGELERI RICARDO
aricardo
POLESCHI RICARDO
tenuki
2
CONEX
BERTAGNONI MARCO
MJMB
FORNASARI WALTER
conex44
PALAZZO LUIS
pala
RIZZO LEONARDO
naninga
LUCENA CARLOS
Luchi2004
PEJACSEVICH ALEXIS
Alexpeja
MONTES DE OCA FRANCISCO
zidern
3
3 de FEBRERO
BENADERETTE RAFAEL
rafa_b
AGUIRRE CRISTOBAL
Cris2
ELIJOVICH HORACIO
pirpusi
WAINER GEORGE
Ango1111
SIANO GERARDO
Ger-arg
BIANCHI GUILLERMO
Bianchess
4
PACHECO
PEJACSEVICH PIERRE
pierri
MACRI MAURICIO
mauriciom1
LAMBARDI PABLO
LambaRG1
RUEDA JUAN
SUDAKA
MAYORGA MARIA
Mamay
MOONEY WILLY
WMooney
MONSEGUR MARTIN
martinsila
5
COLE
BIANCHEDI ALEJANDRO
Alecuque
COLE MARGIE
MTC146
TISCORNIA FERNANDO
FERTB
ZONCA MARTIN
ZoncaMI
MUZZIO ERNESTO
Oyzzum
MARTINEZ ROBERTO
ybob
6
ALPHA
TABBUSH INES
0uuu
SCANAVINO EDUARDO
ejotaese
CANE DELIA
delia
ANGELERI MONICA
monicaba
ALONSO ANA
Anaa
ANTONINI CRISTINA
Crisant
GRIEBEN ARTURO
grieben
7
8 DIAMANTES
LOPEZ ANA MARIA
ZACHA
BO NORMA
norangie44
DI PACE EMA
emapil
SALAMANCA AMANDA
mandysal
HERNANDEZ JORGE
coqui_sh
GRINBERG MARTIN
Martin712
LEONI GLADYS
Glanil
LORIA NOEMI
elida60
8
BOLDT
BOLDT SILVIA
Ruloti
ALMADA JOSE
MOFLE
PARODI CRISTINA
Racingtana
COHEN RICARDO
rickcoh
LEON MYRIAM
Mayen 1
9
VOLVE PIQUE
BRENNER MIRTA
miioda
SUKIASSIAN MARIANA
Mariam1010
FUNGUEIRO ANDREA
rafael2015
VASQUEZ MANSILLA TANA
Tani63
BELLOUARD MARTA
moon007
GOMES CALDAS MARILIA
elica53
10
AGUILAS
DURANTE SERGIO
Capri22
SIMSOLO ROSA
pupe
DI PIETRO MYRTA
myrtar
SCHUSTER GUSTAVO
guschu
11
ONE DOWN
NUÑEZ RAMIRO
Ramita
SEMBEROIZ SANTIAGO
santisembe
SCANAVINO MARCELO
Marcescana
NUÑEZ CAMILA
camiix
LEMA FERNANDO
ferlema
12
CHARITOS
SANCHO GRACIELA
Gsancho
MORI HECTOR
Hmori
MORI ARMINDA
arminmori
PEREZ FEIJOO JULIA
arrifana1
FORNS JULIO
JULIO 2020
RASPAGLIESI ALICIA
Alixcooper
OLMEDO CLAUDIO
bebetito57

Final

68.97

PACHECO

Trofeo

82

3 de FEBRERO

 

EquipoC-O123IMP
PACHECO2.9715222968.97
3 de FEBRERO028223282

Semifinales

EquipoC-O12IMP
1ROCCA772236
1PACHECO0322557
2CONEX0242246
23 de FEBRERO4.62222551.62

Final

37.29

COLE

Trofeo

52

ONE DOWN

 

EquipoC-O12MultasIMP
COLE4.291917-337.29
ONE DOWN02626052

Semifinales

EquipoC-O1IMP
1COLE73037
1ALPHA01717
2ONE DOWN76269
2CHARITOS02828

Cuartos de Final

EquipoC-O1IMP
1COLE3.55053.5
1BOLDT03030
2ALPHA3.53235.5
28 DIAMANTES02424
3ONE DOWN25759
3VOLVE PIQUE01818
4AGUILAS3.53033.5
4CHARITOS04040

ROUND ROBIN

PosEquipoVPsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
11ROCCA169.5917.5614.4611.7019.5420.0014.701.2217.7116.9120.0015.79
22CONEX168.7311.3818.5414.4615.7920.0019.0218.785.7810.7114.9319.34
333 de FEBRERO161.7614.225.5419.4416.3715.3718.2813.9714.227.1017.7119.54
44PACHECO135.1720.0018.785.5418.1420.0011.385.072.2912.907.1013.97
55COLE130.4815.583.278.303.6317.5619.0212.3111.389.2912.9017.24
611ONE DOWN116.998.621.226.0319.5413.185.306.038.6218.6611.3818.41
710AGUILAS112.645.7816.7311.0515.376.820.9814.9318.544.0114.224.21
86ALPHA88.1918.789.2913.974.210.0012.9019.441.463.092.292.76
978 DIAMANTES67.971.229.298.950.464.630.9810.0020.001.345.076.03
1012CHARITOS59.022.441.460.561.862.447.1010.0010.0015.795.781.59
119VOLVE PIQUE55.150.0010.7116.914.630.001.727.690.004.218.620.66
128BOLDT54.314.4210.713.090.460.008.620.5610.0015.990.000.46